Wyszukiwanie semantyczne

Przejdź do nawigacji Przejdź do wyszukiwania
 Birth place
Wiesław Stanisław PtakBieńczyce
Władysław PtakWieliczka
Arkadiusz PuchałaPiotrowice Śląskie
Anna PuciataWarszawa
Wiktor PudłoStrzyżów
Stanisław Jerzy PytkoPacanów
Tadeusz RachwałKraków
Józef Wojciech RaczkowskiSanok
Marek RaczyńskiUstkamiennogorsk
Stanisław RaczyńskiKraków
Tadeusz RaczyńskiKraków
Mieczysław Wincenty RadwanŻarnów
Jacek Maria RajchelChełm Lubelski
Witold RamsNowy Targ
Tadeusz RamzaKraków
Tadeusz RegułaKozy
Zdzisław Marian ReszczyńskiŁukawiec
Roman Zygmunt RiegerLwów
Heinz RiesenhuberFrankfurt
Antoni Rodziewicz-BielewiczIłukszta
Wojciech RogalaBratkowice
Tadeusz RokossowskiWiszenka Mała
Franciszek RolaPtaszkowa
Świętosław RomanowskiElizawetgród
Stanisław Kazimierz RopskiKraków
Romuald Karol RosłońskiBednarów
Janusz Ryszard RoszkowskiKrzyżówki
Zygmunt RozenZbaraż
Antoni Zbigniew RozkrutTarnów
Wacław RóżańskiCzęstochowa
Władysław Rubczyński-PrawdzicRadziechów
Czesław RuebenbauerBochnia
Tadeusz RumanstorferLwów
Jan RusekSułkowice
Jacek RutkowskiZamość
Leszek RutkowskiWrocław
Władysław Antoni RutkowskiKraków
Tomasz RybickiKatowice
Tadeusz RybkaKraków
Elżbieta Jadwiga Ryl-HrapkowiczBrześć
Tadeusz RyncarzKatowice
Jerzy RyśKraków
Józef RyznerPrzeworsk
Stanisław RzadkoszBukowina Tatrzańska
Lucjan SadokGarbów Stary
Witold SalamonOstrów
Antoni Lambert Eligiusz SałustowiczBarycz
Andrzej SamekKraków
Zdzisław Wojciech SamsonowiczDębica
Julian Michał Samujłło-SulimaWarklany
Witold SągajłłoOrłowka
Aleksander SchillakTrzemeszno
Antoni SchimitzekTarnów
Paweł SchleiferŚwiecie
Marian SchneiderStryj
Rudolf SchusterKoszyce (Słowacja)
Jerzy SeidlerLwów
Adam Aleksander SemkowiczBochnia
Tadeusz SendzimirLwów
Tadeusz SenkaraKraków
Jan Józef Mieczysław SentekOlkusz
Tadeusz SękNisko
Dan ShechtmanTel Aviv
Leslie Webster ShemiltSauris Manitoba
Tadeusz SidorMłodziejowice
Aleksander Wasiliewicz SidorenkoNowonikołajewka
Adam Józef SiedlarBobrek
Józef SiembabZakopane
Jakub Kazimierz SiemekBrzozowice
Adam SiemieniecDąbrowa Górnicza
Zbigniew Tadeusz SitekKamienica Polska
Antoni SiwiecKurów
Adam Sławomir SiwikKraków
Anna SiwikRzeszów
Stanisław SkarbińskiKraków
Tadeusz Jan SkawinaBorki
Adam Stanisław SkąpskiKraków
Zbigniew SkąpskiRymanów
Kamila Skoczylas-CiszewskaBochnia
Stanisław SkoczylasWieliczka
Andrzej Bogusław SkorupaKraków
Stanisław Jan SkrzypekŁączki Brzeskie
Marian SkupGalicynów
Zdzisław SkupieńŚwilcza
Antoni SkwarczyńskiBędzin
Jerzy SkwarczyńskiKraków
Ludomir SleńdzińskiWilno
Tadeusz SłomkaŚwiątniki Górne
Irena SłomskaLwów
Jerzy SłowikKraków
Krzysztof SmyksyKraków
Tadeusz Jan SobczykUrzędów
Wiktoria SobczykZakrzówek
Marek SobieskiKraków
Stanisław SobolewskiMoskwa
Stanisław Kostka SowińskiKacice
Aleksander Onisimowicz SpiwakowskiJekaterynosław
Anton SrokaKatowice
Ryszard Franciszek SrokaSędziszów Małopolski
Józef Bolesław StachurskiNiepołomice
Juliusz StachurskiKosocice
Stanisław SłupekSzklary
Andrzej Witold StaronkaTarnów
Leszek Marek Maria StaronkaDublany
Wilhelm Alojzy StaronkaLwów
Stanisław StaszicPiła
Ryszard SteckoPolany
Bolesław StefanLwów
Izydor Stella-SawickiLwów
Włodzimierz Stanisław StępińskiKraków
Leszek Stanisław StochBobowa
Jan Jakub StockDobromil
Aleksander StojekRaciechowice
Zbyszko Andrzej StojekKatowice
Stanisław Zbigniew StopaNowy Sącz
Włodzimierz StożekMosty Wielkie
Jan Andrzej StrojnyLwów
Józef Jan StrycharzWieliczka
Marek StryszewskiKraków
Jan StrzałkaGołaczewy
Zbigniew StrzeleckiKraków
Bożena Strzelska-SmakowskaZabrze
Jan StudniarskiSzamotuły
Adam Jan StupnickiKraków
Wiesław StussKraków
Mieczysław StypaTarnów
Marta Adelajda Dorota Suchanek-KłyszewskaOtynia (Ottynia)
Jan SuchanekGnojnik (pow. Cieszyn)
Tadeusz SucheniJarosław
Józef Szczepan SuchyKatowice
Jerzy SulikowskiSieradz
Tomasz Idzi Paweł Sulima-SamujłłoKraków
Stanisław SurzyckiLublin
Wojciech Bogusław SuwałaNowy Sącz
Leon SyroczyńskiSitkowce
Jan Tadeusz SzargutLwów
Maria SzawłowskaZałoźce
Kazimierz SzawłowskiRostów
Stefan SzczepanikŻywiec
Zbigniew SzczygiełKraków
Leopold Wiktor SzeferGłuszków
Andrzej Michał SzewczykNowy Sącz
Jacek Jerzy SzewczykTarnopol
Ludger Mirosław SzklarskiJekaterynówka
Zbigniew SzkutnikStalowa Wola
Tomasz Bartłomiej SzmucŁańcut
Jerzy Marian SzopaZagórowa
Ludwik August SzostakPrzemyśl
Stanisław SzpetkowskiDrohobycz
Kazimierz Stanisław SztabaKraków
Andrzej Bronisław SzumińskiJarosław
Jurij Wasiliewicz SzuwałowLeningrad
Ferdynand SzwagrzykDąbrowa Górnicza
Henryk SzwedNowy Nart
Andrzej Jan SzybistBrzostek
Marian SzymczakiewiczChrzanów
Michał SzyperLubień Wielki
Adolf Ludwik Szyszko-BohuszNarwa
Bohdan SzyszkowskiTrybuchy
Jerzy Antoni ŚlebodzińskiGorlice
Antoni ŚliwaWarszawa
Piotr ŚliwaBenczyn
Stefan ŚliwińskiMaciejów
Jarosław ŚlizowskiKraków
Anna Krystyna ŚlósarczykMielec
Janusz ŚmiałekWarszawa
Zofia Maria Śmiałowska-UbermanTarnobrzeg
Zdzisław ŚmietańskiŁódź
Teresa ŚmigielskaBorysław
Henryk ŚwidzińskiStrzyżów
Maria Świerczyńska-BoisseŁódź
Bolesław Karol ŚwiętochowskiPoręba Dzierżna
Eugeniusz ŚwitońskiDrohiczyn
Ryszard TadeusiewiczŚroda Śląska
Antoni Józef TajduśTymbark
Władysław Jan TaklińskiWarszawa
Stanisław TakuskiJasienna
Jerzy TatarczykKatowice
Janusz TatarkowskiWinnica
Roman Marian TeisseyreLwów
Tadeusz TelejkoZamość
Zbigniew TertilKraków
Gareth ThomasMaesteg
Adam TokarskiLwów
Jerzy TokarskiKraków
Julian TokarskiStanisławów
Zbigniew Michał TokarskiŻydaczów
Tadeusz Jakub TokarzNowy Sącz
Piotr Aleksander TomczykCieszyn
Maciej Stanisław TondosMiechów
Adam Stefan TrembeckiKraków
Krystyna TryukPabianice
Hugo TrzebickiKraków
Tadeusz TumidajskiMęcina Mała
Henryk TurRokitno
Władysława TurBukowa
Stanisław TurczynOcieka
Lesław TurkiewiczNowy Sącz
Andrzej Tadeusz TurnauKraków
Andrzej TurowiczPrzeworsk
Andrzej Adam TytkoSkalbmierz
Ryszard Henryk UbermanŁańcut
Tadeusz UhlNowy Sącz
Vsevolod VladimirovUżhorod
Konrad Adam WalaBabice
Jan Alfred WalewskiKraków
Jerzy WantuchowskiMohylów
Edward WarchałowskiPiestrzec
Andrzej Edward WarczokKatowice
Marian Franciszek WarszyńskiStarachowice
Marta Wasilewska-RadwańskaKraków
Piotr WasiunykPorzecze
Zygmunt WasyliszynDobczyce
Janina WawrykiewiczZabierzów
Tadeusz WażewskiWygnanka
Tadeusz WąchalewskiToruń
Zbigniew WąsowiczKraków
Jan WdowiarzRogi
Stanisław WdowiarzRogi
Stanisław WęcławikSkierbieszów
Józef Tadeusz WędzonyPstroszyce k. Miechowa
Jan WęglarzPoznań
Stefan WęgrzynKraków
Łukasz Norbert WęsierskiTarnów
Kazimierz WiatrKraków
Andrzej Franciszek WichurKraków
Józef WidajMościska
Julian WielgoszKaszyce
Więckowski TadeuszLwówek Śląski
Edmund WilczkiewiczKraków
Zbigniew Eugeniusz WilkStary Sącz
Zdzisław Karol WilkSieniawa
Edward WindakiewiczPecs (Węgry)
Leon WinogradowWarszawa
Maria Marcela Wirska-ParachoniakKraków
Herbert Wilhelm WirthŻarów
Rafał Grzegorz WiśniowskiKraków
Zdzisław WittekKraków
Romuald Stanisław WłodekKraków
Aleksander Henryk WodyńskiJasło
Stanisław WojciechowskiKalisz
Adam Paweł WojdaChorzów
Józef WojnarKrościenko Niżne k. Krosna
Karol WojnarOdrzykoń
Stefan WolfkeWarszawa
Janusz WolnyRacibórz
Eugeniusz WosiekSzewna
Roman Józef WoźniackiMyślenice
Woźniak MariuszKraków
Roman Paweł WronaBieruń Nowy
Włodzimierz WronaDeszno
Jan WróbelWięckowice
Tadeusz WróblewskiLwów
Stanisław Tadeusz Mieczysław WyrobekKraków
Mieczysław ZabawaKraków
Jacek ZabierowskiKowel
Karol ZahajkiewiczLwów
Emil ZającBrzezinka
Andrzej Kazimierz ZalewskiWarszawa
Feliks Franciszek ZalewskiMława
Wiesław Olgierd Aureliusz ZapałowiczKraków
Jan ZarańskiKraków
Tadeusz Władysław ZarosłyKraków
Jacek ZarudzkiGliwice
Ludwik ZawiszaOdrzykoń k. Krosna
Danuta ZbrojaJaryczów Nowy
Zdzisław ZemburaStary Sącz
Emil ZielińskiBulowice
Józef Jakub ZielińskiBłażów k. Sambora
Krzysztof Jan ZielińskiKraków
Zbigniew ZielińskiJarosław
Stefan ZiembaJaworzno
Jacek Józef ZimnyKozłów
Wiktor ZinHrubieszów
Józef ZnańskiSiersza
Andrzej ZuberMediolan
Witold Aleksander ZuchiewiczKraków
Henryk Józef ZygmuntWojnicz
Stanisław Józef ZygmuntowiczKrosno
Witold ŻabickiLwów
Witold Stanisław ŻabińskiKraków
Ludwik ŻarnowskiZeloma (obecnie Ukraina)
Władysław ŻarnowskiCharków
Zofia ŻebrowskaChocim
Kiejstut ŻemaitisPiotrków Trybunalski
Stanisław Franciszek ŻeromskiKijów (Ukraina)
Kazimierz ŻorawskiSzczurzyn (powiat ciechanowski)
Czesław ŻuławskiDrohobycz (obecnie Ukraina)
Mieczysław ŻyłaKraków