Wyszukiwanie po atrybucie
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
Lista wyników
- Jerzy Haber + (1968)
- Władysław Antoni Rutkowski + (1968)
- Instytut Techniki Jądrowej + (1969)
- Michał Fuksa + (1969)
- Eugeniusz Podoba + (1969)
- Józef Tadeusz Wędzony + (1969)
- Władysław Longa + (1969)
- Zdzisław Zembura + (1969)
- Tadeusz Rachwał + (1969)
- Eugeniusz Jan Horoszko + (1969)
- Karol Wojnar + (1969)
- Kiejstut Żemaitis + (1969)
- Władysław Jan Kołek + (1969)
- Zdzisław Kazimierz Maciejasz + (1969)
- Zbigniew Było + (1969)
- Tadeusz Haupt + (1969)
- Jan Anioła + (1969)
- Tadeusz Wróblewski + (1969)
- Zygmunt Kawecki + (1969)
- Tomasz Ziemowit Gomoliszewski + (1969)
- Andrzej Dunikowski + (1969)
- Henryk Zbigniew Filcek + (1969)
- Jan Józef Cząstka + (1969)
- Hubert Gruszczyk + (1969)
- Kazimierz Mamro + (1969)
- Witold Kobyliński + (1969)
- Międzywydziałowy Instytut Nauk Społecznych + (1970)
- Mieczysław Budkiewicz + (1970)
- Wydział Ceramiczny + (1971)
- Stanisław Zygmunt Mrowec + (1971)
- Marian Kałwa + (1971)
- Franciszek Michał Nadachowski + (1971)
- Roman Kazimierz Pampuch + (1971)
- Mieczysław Józef Milewski + (1971)
- Władysław Batkiewicz + (1971)
- Marek Raczyński + (1971)
- Tadeusz Malkiewicz + (1972)
- Marian Kałwa + (1972)
- Arkadiusz Puchała + (1972)
- Władysław Piasecki + (1972)
- Jerzy Michał Massalski + (1972)
- Zbigniew Strzelecki + (1972)
- Czesław Stanisław Peszat + (1972)
- Józef Kozielski + (1972)
- Kazimierz Bisztyga + (1972)
- Czesław Adamski + (1972)
- Emil Zieliński + (1972)
- Władysław Longa + (1972)
- Janusz Pakulski + (1972)
- Stanisław Franciszek Kurzawa + (1972)
- Zbigniew Józef Fajklewicz + (1972)
- Kazimierz Stanisław Sztaba + (1972)
- Mieczysław Józef Milewski + (1972)
- Zbigniew Było + (1972)
- Józef Siembab + (1972)
- Tadeusz Haupt + (1972)
- Kazimierz Bogacz + (1972)
- Stanisław Takuski + (1972)
- Kazimierz Piotr Liszka + (1972)
- Jan Anioła + (1972)
- Eugeniusz Wosiek + (1972)
- Zbigniew Tadeusz Sitek + (1972)
- Andrzej Czapliński + (1972)
- Henryk Zbigniew Filcek + (1972)
- Międzyresortowy Instytut Techniki Jądrowej + (1973)
- Zakład Nowych Technik Nauczania + (1973)
- Edward Görlich + (1973)
- Wydział Odlewnictwa (1952 - 1974) + (1974)
- Instytut Ekonomiki i Organizacji Produkcji + (1974)
- Studium Wychowania Fizycznego + (1974)
- Stanisław Dawidowicz + (1974)
- Roman Ney + (1974)
- Józef Wojciech Raczkowski + (1974)
- Władysław Longa + (1974)
- Tadeusz Rachwał + (1974)
- Zdzisław Wittek + (1974)
- Stanisław Karlic + (1974)
- Wiesław Adam Heflik + (1974)
- Tadeusz Jan Marian Karwan + (1974)
- Leszek Marian Żurawski + (1974)
- Wydział Elektrotechniki Górniczej i Hutniczej + (1975)
- Czesław Żuławski + (1975)
- Stanisław Zygmunt Mrowec + (1975)
- Władysław Pilch + (1975)
- Mieczysław Jawień + (1975)
- Marian Kałwa + (1975)
- Andrzej Adam Łatkowski + (1975)
- Karol Drzewiecki + (1975)
- Antoni Klemens Pach + (1975)
- Kazimierz Bisztyga + (1975)
- Zdzisław Klonowicz + (1975)
- Jerzy Michał Kowalczuk + (1975)
- Władysław Karol Dobrucki + (1975)
- Tadeusz Ryncarz + (1975)
- Adam Siemieniec + (1975)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1975)
- Zbigniew Witold Engel + (1975)
- Krzysztof Novak + (1975)
- Władysław Bogusz + (1975)
- Marian Kruciński + (1975)
- Aleksander Długosz + (1975)
- Zbigniew Tadeusz Sitek + (1975)
- Henryk Zbigniew Filcek + (1975)
- Kazimierz Mamro + (1975)
- Marian Kałwa + (1976)
- Stanisław Dawidowicz + (1977)
- Stanisław Karlic + (1977)
- Adam Klich + (1977)
- Mieczysław Lasoń + (1977)
- Wiesław Adam Heflik + (1977)
- Jan Lech Lewandowski + (1978)
- Zygmunt Drzymała + (1978)
- Jerzy Bazan + (1978)
- Antoni Klemens Pach + (1978)
- Kazimierz Bisztyga + (1978)
- Zdzisław Klonowicz + (1978)
- Jerzy Marian Szopa + (1978)
- Jerzy Michał Kowalczuk + (1978)
- Jan Andrzej Strojny + (1978)
- Zbigniew Wojciech Onderka + (1978)
- Zdzisław Kłeczek + (1978)
- Jan Stanisław Janowski + (1978)
- Kazimierz Kusiński + (1978)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1978)
- Janusz Ryszard Roszkowski + (1978)
- Artur Władysław Bęben + (1978)
- Marian Kruciński + (1978)
- Stanisław Boczar + (1978)
- Anna Derdacka-Grzymek + (1978)
- Andrzej Michał Kielski + (1978)
- Józef Kazimierz Giergiel + (1978)
- Wiesław Leon Białowąs + (1978)
- Józef Nedoma + (1978)
- Kazimierz Mamro + (1978)
- Karol Wojnar + (1979)
- Wiesław Waszkielewicz + (1979)
- Stanisław Wdowiarz + (1979)
- Henryk Zbigniew Filcek + (1979)
- Instytut Organizacji i Zarządzania Przemysłem + (1980)
- Tadeusz Rokossowski + (1980)
- Ferdynand Szwagrzyk + (1980)
- Marian Ludwik Górkiewicz + (1980)
- Wiesław Adam Heflik + (1980)
- Jan Pawiński + (1980)
- Mieczysław Lasoń + (1980)
- Jacek Zabierowski + (1981)
- Jacek Zabierowski + (1981)
- Anna Jankowska-Kłapkowska + (1981)
- Zdzisław Śmietański + (1981)
- Michał Fuksa + (1981)
- Zygmunt Drzymała + (1981)
- Stanisław Franciszek Jucha + (1981)
- Zdzisław Jan Broda + (1981)
- Edward Nawarecki + (1981)
- Józef Tadeusz Wędzony + (1981)
- Ferdynand Szwagrzyk + (1981)
- Zdzisław Klonowicz + (1981)
- Bogdan Adam Choczewski + (1981)
- Jerzy Michał Kowalczuk + (1981)
- Jacek Mościński + (1981)
- Zbigniew Wojciech Onderka + (1981)
- Roman Ney + (1981)
- Jan Stanisław Janowski + (1981)
- Władysław Longa + (1981)
- Jerzy Jan Frydrych + (1981)
- Jadwiga Kłosińska + (1981)
- Ryszard Benesch + (1981)
- Janusz Pakulski + (1981)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1981)
- Artur Władysław Bęben + (1981)
- Julian Wielgosz + (1981)
- Stanisław Karlic + (1981)
- Stanisław Boczar + (1981)
- Anna Derdacka-Grzymek + (1981)
- Andrzej Michał Kielski + (1981)
- Aleksander Długosz + (1981)
- Zygmunt Szymon Kolenda + (1981)
- Andrzej Stanisław Korbel + (1981)
- Kazimierz Zbigniew Twardowski + (1981)
- Lucjan Sadok + (1981)
- Józef Zasadziński + (1981)
- Marian Noga + (1981)
- Józef Oskar Hansel + (1981)
- Jerzy Jan Ryś + (1981)
- Andrzej Michał Szewczyk + (1982)
- Stanisław Plewa + (1982)
- Wydział Technologii i Mechanizacji Odlewnictwa + (1983)
- Jan Lech Lewandowski + (1983)
- Karol Drzewiecki + (1983)
- Stanisław Dawidowicz + (1983)
- Jerzy Marian Szopa + (1983)
- Emil Zieliński + (1983)
- Antoni Łukasz Pasierb + (1983)
- Jerzy Jan Frydrych + (1983)
- Franciszek Bierski + (1983)
- Kazimierz Przewłocki + (1983)
- Adam Franciszek Kosowski + (1983)
- Mieczysław Lasoń + (1983)
- Józef Machowski + (1984)
- Jacek Zabierowski + (1984)
- Anna Jankowska-Kłapkowska + (1984)
- Jerzy Antoni Ostoja-Sędzimir + (1984)
- Konrad Adam Wala + (1984)
- Stanisław Franciszek Jucha + (1984)
- Andrzej Jerzy Nowakowski + (1984)
- Zofia Orman + (1984)
- Stanisław Marian Knothe + (1984)
- Andrzej Szczepański + (1984)
- Stefan Łaciak + (1984)
- Alfred Zdzisław Trzaska + (1984)
- Franciszek Michał Nadachowski + (1984)
- Kazimierz Kusiński + (1984)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1984)
- Józef Czaja + (1984)
- Artur Władysław Bęben + (1984)
- Krzysztof Novak + (1984)
- Artur Bień + (1984)
- Aleksander Jacek Garlicki + (1984)
- Stanisław Boczar + (1984)
- Stanisław Słupek + (1984)
- Kazimierz Piotr Liszka + (1984)
- Adam Franciszek Kosowski + (1984)
- Andrzej Władysław Oleś + (1984)
- Marian Tadeusz Kordek + (1984)
- Lucjan Sadok + (1984)
- Aleksander Adam Karcz + (1984)
- Marian Noga + (1984)
- Wiesław Stanisław Ptak + (1985)
- Jan Walaszczyk + (1985)
- Zygmunt Szymon Kolenda + (1985)
- Czesław Żuławski + (1986)
- Emil Zieliński + (1986)
- Aleksander Długosz + (1986)
- Studium Wojskowe + (1987)
- Józef Machowski + (1987)
- Antoni Stanisław Kleczkowski + (1987)
- Jan Lech Lewandowski + (1987)
- Konrad Adam Wala + (1987)
- Józef Paweł Czajkowski + (1987)
- Stanisław Franciszek Jucha + (1987)
- Krzysztof Jakub Haberko + (1987)
- Leszek Stanisław Stoch + (1987)
- Henryk Knop + (1987)
- Kazimierz Czopek + (1987)
- Andrzej Jerzy Nowakowski + (1987)
- Józef Tadeusz Wędzony + (1987)
- Borys Mikułowski + (1987)
- Jerzy Marian Szopa + (1987)
- Tadeusz Ryncarz + (1987)
- Grzegorz Róg + (1987)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1987)
- Jan Wróbel + (1987)
- Józef Zasadziński + (1987)
- Henryk Marcak + (1987)
- Jerzy Rudolf Dyczek + (1987)
- Artur Bień + (1987)
- Stanisław Adam Majewski + (1987)
- Stanisław Piechota + (1987)
- Stanisław Boczar + (1987)
- Kazimierz Piotr Liszka + (1987)
- Jerzy Wiktor Niewodniczański + (1987)
- Józef Kazimierz Giergiel + (1987)
- Stanisław Gorczyca + (1987)
- Kazimierz Zbigniew Twardowski + (1987)
- Andrzej Zbigniew Maksymowicz + (1987)
- Zdzisław Cięciwa + (1988)
- Jerzy Jan Frydrych + (1989)
- Ryszard Stecko + (1989)
- Marian Noga + (1989)
- Andrzej Bogusław Skorupa + (1990)
- Jacek Zabierowski + (1990)
- Jan Głownia + (1990)
- Kazimierz Jan Świątkowski + (1990)
- Józef Paweł Czajkowski + (1990)
- Krzysztof Jakub Haberko + (1990)
- Leszek Stanisław Stoch + (1990)
- Zdzisław Jan Broda + (1990)
- Andrzej Manecki + (1990)
- Kazimierz Czopek + (1990)
- Borys Mikułowski + (1990)
- Andrzej Michał Szewczyk + (1990)
- Stefan Łaciak + (1990)
- Anna Przybyłek-Boraczyńska + (1990)
- Jan Andrzej Adamczyk + (1990)
- Jerzy Jan Frydrych + (1990)
- Janusz Łuksza + (1990)
- Grzegorz Róg + (1990)
- Józef Czaja + (1990)
- Artur Władysław Bęben + (1990)
- Jan Wróbel + (1990)
- Jakub Kazimierz Siemek + (1990)
- Zbigniew Tertil + (1990)
- Andrzej Franciszek Wichur + (1990)
- Jan Wincenty Dobrowolski + (1990)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (1990)
- Stanisław Adam Majewski + (1990)
- Wojciech Mitkowski + (1990)
- Stanisław Piechota + (1990)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1990)
- Aleksander Długosz + (1990)
- Karol Greń + (1990)
- Adam Franciszek Kosowski + (1990)
- Lucjan Sadok + (1990)
- Tadeusz Filar + (1990)
- Edmund Tasak + (1990)
- Stanisław Kreczmer + (1990)
- Józef Kazimierz Giergiel + (1990)
- Instytut Energochemii Węgla i Fizykochemii Sorbentów + (1991)
- Międzyresortowy Instytut Fizyki i Techniki Jądrowej + (1991)
- Mieczysław Żyła + (1991)
- Wydział Geologiczno-Poszukiwawczy + (1992)
- Wydział Geodezji Górniczej + (1992)
- Wydział Maszyn Górniczych i Hutniczych + (1992)
- Wydział Organizacji i Zarządzania Przemysłem + (1992)
- Środowiskowe Centrum Obliczeniowe CYFRONET - KRAKÓW + (1992)
- Ośrodek Badań Historii Techniki wraz z Muzeum Historii Techniki + (1992)
- Andrzej Bogusław Skorupa + (1992)
- Edward Popiołek + (1992)
- Jan Gocał + (1992)
- Maria Marcela Wirska-Parachoniak + (1992)
- Stanisław Adam Majewski + (1992)
- Zdzisław Marian Reszczyński + (1992)
- Zofia Maria Śmiałowska-Uberman + (1992)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1992)
- Tadeusz Marian Banaszewski + (1992)
- Józef Gęga + (1992)
- Jadwiga Anna Jarzyna + (1992)
- Marek Lemberger + (1992)
- Wydział Metalurgiczny + (1993)
- Andrzej Bogusław Skorupa + (1993)
- Jacek Zabierowski + (1993)
- Kazimierz Franciszek Jeleń + (1993)
- Jan Lech Lewandowski + (1993)
- Wiesław Stanisław Ptak + (1993)
- Andrzej Gonet + (1993)
- Kazimierz Czopek + (1993)
- Mieczysław Żyła + (1993)
- Bogdan Adam Choczewski + (1993)
- Jan Stanisław Janowski + (1993)
- Antoni Łukasz Pasierb + (1993)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1993)
- Franciszek Michał Nadachowski + (1993)
- Andrzej Brückman de Renstrom + (1993)
- Tomasz Bartłomiej Szmuc + (1993)
- Wiktor Krawczyk + (1993)
- Jan Piotr Kusiński + (1993)
- Wojciech Stefan Kapturkiewicz + (1993)
- Wiesław Kozioł + (1993)
- Mirosław Józef Handke + (1993)
- Zbigniew Tertil + (1993)
- Andrzej Łędzki + (1993)
- Aleksander Jacek Garlicki + (1993)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (1993)
- Stanisław Adam Majewski + (1993)
- Wojciech Mitkowski + (1993)
- Antoni Czubak + (1993)
- Zofia Maria Śmiałowska-Uberman + (1993)
- Jerzy Stanisław Pacyna + (1993)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1993)
- Tadeusz Marian Banaszewski + (1993)
- Kazimierz Piotr Liszka + (1993)
- Jerzy Wiktor Niewodniczański + (1993)
- Andrzej Zorychta + (1993)
- Józef Gęga + (1993)
- Stanisława Jasieńska + (1993)
- Andrzej Kreft + (1993)
- Marian Bronicki + (1993)
- Jadwiga Anna Jarzyna + (1993)
- Marek Lemberger + (1993)
- Bronisław Jan Barchański + (1993)
- Wydział Energochemii Węgla i Fizykochemii Sorbentów + (1995)
- Wydział Wiertniczo-Naftowy + (1995)
- Andrzej Gonet + (1995)
- Ludwik Zawisza + (1995)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (1995)
- Tadeusz Jan Sawik + (1995)
- Aleksander Adam Karcz + (1995)
- Grażyna Maria Ceglarska-Stefańska + (1995)
- Janina Milewska-Duda + (1995)
- Andrzej Bogusław Skorupa + (1996)
- Ewa Magdalena Stobierska + (1996)
- Wiesław Stanisław Ptak + (1996)
- Roman Magda + (1996)
- Andrzej Gonet + (1996)
- Stanisław Komornicki + (1996)
- Kazimierz Czopek + (1996)
- Ludwik Zawisza + (1996)
- Marek Janusz Danielewski + (1996)
- Andrzej Szczepański + (1996)
- Antoni Łukasz Pasierb + (1996)
- Jerzy Jan Frydrych + (1996)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1996)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (1996)
- Janusz Łuksza + (1996)
- Wojciech Grega + (1996)
- Wojciech Stefan Kapturkiewicz + (1996)
- Wiesław Kozioł + (1996)
- Jan Gocał + (1996)
- Zdzisław Cięciwa + (1996)
- Mirosław Józef Handke + (1996)
- Jacek Zarudzki + (1996)
- Józef Jachimski + (1996)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (1996)
- Andrzej Łędzki + (1996)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (1996)
- Wojciech Mitkowski + (1996)
- Marek Lemberger + (1996)
- Józef Bronisław Beluch + (1996)
- Stanisław Andrzej Mitkowski + (1996)
- Roman Paweł Wrona + (1996)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1996)
- Bogdan Pawłowski + (1996)
- Jacek Lucjan Motyka + (1996)
- Maria Bernadetta Sass-Gustkiewicz + (1996)
- Tadeusz Marian Banaszewski + (1996)
- Józef Gęga + (1996)
- Danuta Maria Kisielewska + (1996)
- Stanisława Jasieńska + (1996)
- Maria Świerczyńska-Boissé + (1996)
- Aleksander Adam Karcz + (1996)
- Grażyna Maria Ceglarska-Stefańska + (1996)
- Janina Milewska-Duda + (1996)
- Instytut Matematyki + (1997)
- Stanisław Białas + (1997)
- Maciej Zbigniew Mazurkiewicz + (1997)
- Jerzy Maria Wiktor Mischke + (1997)
- Wydział Elektrotechniki, Automatyki i Elektroniki + (1998)
- Akademickie Centrum Komputerowe CYFRONET - KRAKÓW + (1998)
- Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego + (1998)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (1998)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1998)
- Mirosław Józef Handke + (1998)
- Jerzy Andrzej Chojnacki + (1998)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (1998)
- Andrzej Ryszard Pach + (1998)
- Tadeusz Stefan Orzechowski + (1998)
- Anna Kegel + (1998)
- Tadeusz Słomka + (1999)
- Ewa Magdalena Stobierska + (1999)
- Andrzej Zbigniew Maksymowicz + (1999)
- Stanisław Rzadkosz + (1999)
- Andrzej Gonet + (1999)
- Stanisław Komornicki + (1999)
- Jan Marek Kusiak + (1999)
- Ludwik Zawisza + (1999)
- Jan Ryszard Małolepszy + (1999)
- Andrzej Maria Gołaś + (1999)
- Tadeusz Ratajczak + (1999)
- Zbigniew Malinowski + (1999)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (1999)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1999)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (1999)
- Janusz Łuksza + (1999)
- Jerzy Lis + (1999)
- Stanisław Białas + (1999)
- Ryszard Hycner + (1999)
- Wojciech Stefan Kapturkiewicz + (1999)
- Andrzej Michał Lenda + (1999)
- Antoni Stanisław Korcyl + (1999)
- Wojciech Batko + (1999)
- Zdzisław Cięciwa + (1999)
- Wojciech Libura + (1999)
- Józef Zasadziński + (1999)