Miejsca urodzenia

Z Historia AGH
Przejdź do nawigacji Przejdź do wyszukiwania



 Birth place
Andrzej Franciszek AdamczykSiepraw k. Krakowa
Jan Andrzej AdamczykRybnik
Leopold AdamiakowskiStanisławów
Janusz Andrzej AdamowskiGorlice
Czesław AdamskiSosnowiec
Karol Wiesław AdwentowskiTarnopol
Stefan Witold AlexandrowiczKraków
Aleksander AnasiewiczCienin Zaborny
Lech AnczykWieluń
Jan AniołaLasek k. Poznania
Czesław AntosKraków
Jan ArtymiukJagodnica
Andrzej Tadeusz AugustynekKraków
Piotr AugustyniakKraków
Stanisław BachKrosno
Tadeusz Jan Bachleda-CuruśZakopane
Tomasz Piotr BajdaKraków
Marian BalickiTuchów
Tadeusz Julian BanachiewiczWarszawa
Tadeusz Marian BanaszewskiKurzętnik
Marian Franciszek BanaśGdów
Bronisław Jan BarchańskiOrzegów
Stanisław Franciszek BaryczKraków
Jan BarzyńskiLwów
Zbigniew Stanisław BasińskiWołkowysk
Władysław BatkiewiczKraków
Paweł BatkoMichałowice
Wojciech BatkoWieliczka
Andrzej BattagliaLwów
Jerzy BazanMohylew
Sławomir BednarczykJaworzno
Michał BednarskiDobczyce
Stanisław BednarzJordanów
Stanisław Gracjan BednarzNowa Wieś
Józef Bronisław BeluchBaligród
Carl Axel Fredrik BenedicksSztokholm
Ryszard BeneschKraków
Jerzy Włodzimierz BernasikGołonóg
Artur Władysław BębenTuraszówka
Stanisław BiałasGrudna Dolna
Jerzy Włodzimierz BiałoskórskiDelatyn
Wiesław Leon BiałowąsRadom
Bogusław Kazimierz BiedaLubenia
Franciszek BiedaSowliny
Teresa BiegunKraków
Adam Jan BielańskiKraków
Danuta Wiktoria BielewiczDziekanowice
Zygmunt Bielski-SaryuszWidawa
Zdzisław Tadeusz Richard BieniawskiKraków
Andrzej Ignacy BieńWarszawa
Witold Franciszek Marian BiernawskiSosnowice
Franciszek BierskiWarszowice Śląskie
Wiesław Józef BilanPrzemyśl
Krzysztof Ludwik BirkenmajerWarszawa
Kazimierz BisztygaMyślenice
Teodor Józef Blachut (Błachut)Częstochowa
Stanisław BladowskiKraków
Janusz Adam BlaschkeSiemień
Stanisław BlaschkeLwów
Wiesław Stanisław BlaschkeKraków
Zofia BlaschkeLipnica
Jacek Zbigniew BlicharskiPrzemyśl
Marek Ryszard BlicharskiJasienna
Lucjan BluszczRadlin
Krystyna BłaszczakWarszawa
Andrzej Wiktor BobrowskiKraków
Władysław BobrowskiLwów
Tadeusz Antoni BocheńskiSzczakowa
Stanisław BoczarHaczów
Kazimierz BogaczSanok
Wiesław BogaczHildesheim
Władysław BoguszKraków
Karol Nereusz BohdanowiczLucyn k. Witebska
Andrzej Adolf Stanisław BolewskiMałogoszcz
Zbigniew Piotr BonderekMłoszowa
Maria Borczuch-ŁączkaGorlice
Stanisław BorkackiGródek k. Łucka
Władysław Adam BorowiecDominów
Stanisława BoruckaKraków
Krzysztof BoryczkoMyślenice
Bogusław Wojciech BożekKraków
Marian Jerzy BrannyCieszyn
Zdzisław Jan BrodaŻywiec
Roman BromowiczKraków
Marian BrożekTarnów - Mościce
Andrzej Brückman de RenstromKałusz
Tomasz BrylewskiKrotoszyn
Witold Ludwik BrylickiBełchatów
Stanisław BrzychczyChorzów
Mirosław M. BućkoJelenia Góra
Mieczysław BudkiewiczPetersburg
Witold BudrykBiałystok
Bugiel Julian JanJedlicze
Lech Andrzej BukowskiKraków
Lidia BurzyńskaJaworzno
Erhard BusekWiedeń
Jerzy Jan BuzekKońska
Witold Andrzej ByrskiJeżów Sudecki
Franciszek ByrtusIstebna
Marek CałaChrzanów
Marek CapikKraków
Marek CapińskiKraków
Czesław CempelBiskupice
Igor CependaIwano-Frankiwsk
Krzysztof CetnarowiczKraków
Marian ChandijKraków
Jan ChłopekBochnia
Jan ChmuraRzeszów
Bogdan Adam ChoczewskiRdziostów
Andrzej ChojeckiKraków
Jerzy Andrzej ChojnackiGóry Mokre
Józef ChojnackiZakopane
Stanisław CholewickiCzyta
Piotr ChołdaKraków
Tadeusz ChrobakKraków
Edmund ChromińskiRyki
Jan ChruszczKraków
Edward Józef ChruścielRopica Polska
Halina Chrzanowska-MiączyńskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski
Adam ChrzanowskiKraków
Stanisław ChrzanowskiLwów
Piotr Jerzy ChrząstowskiKraków
Wacław Władysław ChrząszczBiecz
Jerzy ChwastekNasiechowice
Andrzej Władysław CiaśŁódź
Zygmunt Wojciech CiechanowskiBochnia
Małgorzata CiecińskaKraków
Antoni CiembroniewiczKraków
Krzysztof CieplińskiKlimontów
Antoni CieślaRylowa
Zdzisław CięciwaSękowo
Bogusław CisłoKraków
Jan CisłoAntoniówka
Aleksander CiszewskiUladówka
Wacław Bolesław CybulskiWarszawa
Bogusław CyganekKraków
Józef CzajaSzkodna
Piotr CzajaRoztoka
Józef Paweł CzajkowskiBachórzec
Andrzej CzaplińskiKraków
Stefan Jan CzarnockiGajlańce
Jan Józef CząstkaKrościenko Niżne k. Krosna
Tadeusz Karol CzechowiczTarnobrzeg
Henryk CzeczottPetersburg
Lucyna Daniela CzekajKraków
Ryszard CzekajowskiZdołbunów
Iwona Joanna CzepiecWolbrom
Jan Wacław CzerwińskiWinniki
Adam Franciszek CzeżowskiGorlice
Kazimierz CzopekLibiąż
Jacek CzosnowskiKraków
Antoni CzubakPiotrków Trybunalski
Jan Andrzej CzubekKatowice
Maria Czuj (Czujowa)Czarnochowice
Aleksandra Czyrska-FilemonowiczKatowice
Mikołaj CzyżewskiHadziacz
Stanisława Anna Dalczyńska-JonasKarsy Małe
Mieczysław DamasiewiczBochnia
Marek Janusz DanielewskiCzęstochowa
Józef Stanisław DańkoBiały Dunajec
Rafał DańkoTarnów
Stanisław DawidowiczBorysław
Roman DawidowskiKraków
Jan DejaStrzelce Opolskie
Anna Derdacka-GrzymekLwów
Jerzy DereńTłumacz
Aleksander DługoszKokuszka
Wiesław DługoszCzeladź
Stanisław Marian DoboszKraków
Jan Wincenty DobrowolskiKraków
Władysław Karol DobruckiKraków
Ewa Dobrzyńska-LankoszWrocław
Marek DoktorBielsko-Biała
Adam DrathSieniawa
Franciszek DrobniakJaworzno
Edward Cyprian DrozdowskiKraków
Ewa DrygalskaKraków
Karol DrzewieckiCzechowice
Zygmunt DrzymałaUrzędowo
Stanisław Józef DubielUmieszcz
Stanisław Mieczysław DubielWadowice
Józef Antoni DubińskiUście Solne k. Bochni
Mikołaj DubowickiMikuliczyn
Jan Tadeusz DudaStary Sącz
Ewa Krystyna Dudek-DyduchKraków
Władysław Jan DudekLednica Górna
Władysław DulińskiPrądnik Korzkiewski
Andrzej DunikowskiKraków
Dan Maniu DuşeKluż-Napoka
Tadeusz Zbigniew DworakPosądza
Jerzy Rudolf DyczekKraków
Aleksander DziadeckiKraków
Adam Marian DziewońskiLwów
Ryszard DziubalskiPoznań
Krystyna DziunikowskaKraków
Bohdan DziunikowskiJaworzno
Jan Leszek DziunikowskiWilczyska
Bogdan DżegniukTczew
Konrad Przemko EckesJarosław
Franciszek EkiertNowy Wiśnicz
Sigward Arne EklundKiruna
Zbigniew Witold EngelZawady
Feliks Teodor EsseKalisz
Zbigniew Józef FajklewiczTarnów
Zygmunt Tadeusz FalęckiZebrzydowice
Piotr FaliszewskiKraków
Zbigniew Krzysztof FąfaraKraków
Aleksander Tadeusz FedoryszynCzerniowce
Stanisław Franciszek Marian FertigStanisławów
Iwan Feszczenko-CzopiwskiCzudnów
Henryk Jan FigielKraków
Henryk Franciszek FikKrólewska Huta
Tadeusz FilarKrościenko Wyżne
Henryk Zbigniew FilcekNiemczyk
Janusz FilipiakBydgoszcz
Bogusław Paweł FilipowiczSłomniki
Krzysztof FitznerOstrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ignacy Stanisław FiutNowy Sącz
Danuta FlisiakBytom
Jerzy FlisiakGawrony
Barbara Bronisława FlorkowskaKraków
Marek Jacek FlorkowskiKraków
Tadeusz FlorkowskiKraków
Stanisław FortunaMaków Podhalański
Edward FraśBielsko-Biała
Eduardo Frei Ruiz-TagleSantiago
Konstantin Wasilewicz FrołowKirow
Jerzy Jan FrydrychSchodnica (pow. Drohobycz)
Alicja Frysztak-WołkowskaZabrze
Ewa Maria FrytKraków
Eugeniusz FuchsPiekary Śląskie
Michał FuksaŁubno
Janusz Stanisław GajdaJarosław
Ryszard Jerzy GajerskiJędrzejów
Jan GalarowiczŁopuszna
Zdzisław GałaśKraków
Aleksander Jacek GarlickiKraków
Edward Antoni GarściaKłaj
Antoni GawełŁazy
Wacław GawędzkiKraków
Marek GawlickiOstrowiec
Władysław GąsiorowskiRzeszów
Otmar GedliczkaRypianka
Józef GęgaRychwałd
Tadeusz GibasMordarka
Józef Kazimierz GiergielKraków
Mariusz GiergielKraków
Jerzy Kazimierz GierulaKraków
Aleksander GilChrzanów
Mirosław Tadeusz GłowackiOlkusz
Wiktor GłowackiSkała
Zygfryd GłowaczNienadowa
Jan GłowniaKwaczała
Stanisław GłówczyńskiWarszawa
Jan GmyrekHadle Szklarskie
Jan GocałMszana Dolna
Walery GoetelSucha Beskidzka
Marian GolecKraków
Andrzej Maria GołaśKraków
Stanisław GołąbTravnik (Bośnia)
Jerzy GomoliszewskiZagórze
Tomasz Ziemowit GomoliszewskiZagórze
Andrzej GonetKrosno
Przemysław Stefan GorczycaKraków
Stanisław GorczycaPrzeciszów
Edward GörlichKraków
Włodzimierz GosławskiMokrsk
Władysław GóralJeres
Henryk GóreckiZakopane
Roman GóreckiKielce
Wojciech Kazimierz GóreckiBicz
Stefan GórkaKęty
Marian Ludwik GórkiewiczLwów
Zbigniew GórnyKraków
Jerzy GórskiDorbuldźin (Chiny)
Ludwik Konstanty GórskiKraków
Teresa GrabowskaZbaraż
Maciej Władysław GrabskiGrabków
Michał GrażyńskiGdów
Alan Lindsay GreerBallymena
Wojciech GregaKraków
Mirosław Roman GregoraszczukKołomyja
Karol GreńZabłocie
Adam Jerzy GrudzińskiKraków
Hubert GruszczykBiertułtowy
Stanisław GruszczyńskiChęciny
Tadeusz GrzebieniowskiLwów
Teresa GrzybekKraków
Jerzy GrzymekIwkowa
Adam GułaLwów
Henryk GurgulBrzesko
Krystyna GustawStrumień
Edward GuzikGolkowice
Zofia Maria GuzikKraków
Jerzy HaberKraków
Lesław Henryk HaberŁętkowice
Krzysztof Jakub HaberkoKraków
Maria HaberkoSucha Beskidzka
Jerzy Józef HaduchKraków
Paul HagenmullerStrasburg
… dalsze wyniki


 Birth place
Andrzej Franciszek AdamczykSiepraw k. Krakowa
Jan Andrzej AdamczykRybnik
Leopold AdamiakowskiStanisławów
Janusz Andrzej AdamowskiGorlice
Czesław AdamskiSosnowiec
Karol Wiesław AdwentowskiTarnopol
Stefan Witold AlexandrowiczKraków
Aleksander AnasiewiczCienin Zaborny
Lech AnczykWieluń
Jan AniołaLasek k. Poznania
Czesław AntosKraków
Jan ArtymiukJagodnica
Andrzej Tadeusz AugustynekKraków
Piotr AugustyniakKraków
Stanisław BachKrosno
Tadeusz Jan Bachleda-CuruśZakopane
Tomasz Piotr BajdaKraków
Marian BalickiTuchów
Tadeusz Julian BanachiewiczWarszawa
Tadeusz Marian BanaszewskiKurzętnik
Marian Franciszek BanaśGdów
Bronisław Jan BarchańskiOrzegów
Stanisław Franciszek BaryczKraków
Jan BarzyńskiLwów
Zbigniew Stanisław BasińskiWołkowysk
Władysław BatkiewiczKraków
Paweł BatkoMichałowice
Wojciech BatkoWieliczka
Andrzej BattagliaLwów
Jerzy BazanMohylew
Sławomir BednarczykJaworzno
Michał BednarskiDobczyce
Stanisław BednarzJordanów
Stanisław Gracjan BednarzNowa Wieś
Józef Bronisław BeluchBaligród
Carl Axel Fredrik BenedicksSztokholm
Ryszard BeneschKraków
Jerzy Włodzimierz BernasikGołonóg
Artur Władysław BębenTuraszówka
Stanisław BiałasGrudna Dolna
Jerzy Włodzimierz BiałoskórskiDelatyn
Wiesław Leon BiałowąsRadom
Bogusław Kazimierz BiedaLubenia
Franciszek BiedaSowliny
Teresa BiegunKraków
Adam Jan BielańskiKraków
Danuta Wiktoria BielewiczDziekanowice
Zygmunt Bielski-SaryuszWidawa
Zdzisław Tadeusz Richard BieniawskiKraków
Andrzej Ignacy BieńWarszawa
Witold Franciszek Marian BiernawskiSosnowice
Franciszek BierskiWarszowice Śląskie
Wiesław Józef BilanPrzemyśl
Krzysztof Ludwik BirkenmajerWarszawa
Kazimierz BisztygaMyślenice
Teodor Józef Blachut (Błachut)Częstochowa
Stanisław BladowskiKraków
Janusz Adam BlaschkeSiemień
Stanisław BlaschkeLwów
Wiesław Stanisław BlaschkeKraków
Zofia BlaschkeLipnica
Jacek Zbigniew BlicharskiPrzemyśl
Marek Ryszard BlicharskiJasienna
Lucjan BluszczRadlin
Krystyna BłaszczakWarszawa
Andrzej Wiktor BobrowskiKraków
Władysław BobrowskiLwów
Tadeusz Antoni BocheńskiSzczakowa
Stanisław BoczarHaczów
Kazimierz BogaczSanok
Wiesław BogaczHildesheim
Władysław BoguszKraków
Karol Nereusz BohdanowiczLucyn k. Witebska
Andrzej Adolf Stanisław BolewskiMałogoszcz
Zbigniew Piotr BonderekMłoszowa
Maria Borczuch-ŁączkaGorlice
Stanisław BorkackiGródek k. Łucka
Władysław Adam BorowiecDominów
Stanisława BoruckaKraków
Krzysztof BoryczkoMyślenice
Bogusław Wojciech BożekKraków
Marian Jerzy BrannyCieszyn
Zdzisław Jan BrodaŻywiec
Roman BromowiczKraków
Marian BrożekTarnów - Mościce
Andrzej Brückman de RenstromKałusz
Tomasz BrylewskiKrotoszyn
Witold Ludwik BrylickiBełchatów
Stanisław BrzychczyChorzów
Mirosław M. BućkoJelenia Góra
Mieczysław BudkiewiczPetersburg
Witold BudrykBiałystok
Bugiel Julian JanJedlicze
Lech Andrzej BukowskiKraków
Lidia BurzyńskaJaworzno
Erhard BusekWiedeń
Jerzy Jan BuzekKońska
Witold Andrzej ByrskiJeżów Sudecki
Franciszek ByrtusIstebna
Marek CałaChrzanów
Marek CapikKraków
Marek CapińskiKraków
Czesław CempelBiskupice
Igor CependaIwano-Frankiwsk
Krzysztof CetnarowiczKraków
Marian ChandijKraków
Jan ChłopekBochnia
Jan ChmuraRzeszów
Bogdan Adam ChoczewskiRdziostów
Andrzej ChojeckiKraków
Jerzy Andrzej ChojnackiGóry Mokre
Józef ChojnackiZakopane
Stanisław CholewickiCzyta
Piotr ChołdaKraków
Tadeusz ChrobakKraków
Edmund ChromińskiRyki
Jan ChruszczKraków
Edward Józef ChruścielRopica Polska
Halina Chrzanowska-MiączyńskaOstrowiec Świętokrzyski
Adam ChrzanowskiKraków
Stanisław ChrzanowskiLwów
Piotr Jerzy ChrząstowskiKraków
Wacław Władysław ChrząszczBiecz
Jerzy ChwastekNasiechowice
Andrzej Władysław CiaśŁódź
Zygmunt Wojciech CiechanowskiBochnia
Małgorzata CiecińskaKraków
Antoni CiembroniewiczKraków
Krzysztof CieplińskiKlimontów
Antoni CieślaRylowa
Zdzisław CięciwaSękowo
Bogusław CisłoKraków
Jan CisłoAntoniówka
Aleksander CiszewskiUladówka
Wacław Bolesław CybulskiWarszawa
Bogusław CyganekKraków
Józef CzajaSzkodna
Piotr CzajaRoztoka
Józef Paweł CzajkowskiBachórzec
Andrzej CzaplińskiKraków
Stefan Jan CzarnockiGajlańce
Jan Józef CząstkaKrościenko Niżne k. Krosna
Tadeusz Karol CzechowiczTarnobrzeg
Henryk CzeczottPetersburg
Lucyna Daniela CzekajKraków
Ryszard CzekajowskiZdołbunów
Iwona Joanna CzepiecWolbrom
Jan Wacław CzerwińskiWinniki
Adam Franciszek CzeżowskiGorlice
Kazimierz CzopekLibiąż
Jacek CzosnowskiKraków
Antoni CzubakPiotrków Trybunalski
Jan Andrzej CzubekKatowice
Maria Czuj (Czujowa)Czarnochowice
Aleksandra Czyrska-FilemonowiczKatowice
Mikołaj CzyżewskiHadziacz
Stanisława Anna Dalczyńska-JonasKarsy Małe
Mieczysław DamasiewiczBochnia
Marek Janusz DanielewskiCzęstochowa
Józef Stanisław DańkoBiały Dunajec
Rafał DańkoTarnów
Stanisław DawidowiczBorysław
Roman DawidowskiKraków
Jan DejaStrzelce Opolskie
Anna Derdacka-GrzymekLwów
Jerzy DereńTłumacz
Aleksander DługoszKokuszka
Wiesław DługoszCzeladź
Stanisław Marian DoboszKraków
Jan Wincenty DobrowolskiKraków
Władysław Karol DobruckiKraków
Ewa Dobrzyńska-LankoszWrocław
Marek DoktorBielsko-Biała
Adam DrathSieniawa
Franciszek DrobniakJaworzno
Edward Cyprian DrozdowskiKraków
Ewa DrygalskaKraków
Karol DrzewieckiCzechowice
Zygmunt DrzymałaUrzędowo
Stanisław Józef DubielUmieszcz
Stanisław Mieczysław DubielWadowice
Józef Antoni DubińskiUście Solne k. Bochni
Mikołaj DubowickiMikuliczyn
Jan Tadeusz DudaStary Sącz
Ewa Krystyna Dudek-DyduchKraków
Władysław Jan DudekLednica Górna
Władysław DulińskiPrądnik Korzkiewski
Andrzej DunikowskiKraków
Dan Maniu DuşeKluż-Napoka
Tadeusz Zbigniew DworakPosądza
Jerzy Rudolf DyczekKraków
Aleksander DziadeckiKraków
Adam Marian DziewońskiLwów
Ryszard DziubalskiPoznań
Krystyna DziunikowskaKraków
Bohdan DziunikowskiJaworzno
Jan Leszek DziunikowskiWilczyska
Bogdan DżegniukTczew
Konrad Przemko EckesJarosław
Franciszek EkiertNowy Wiśnicz
Sigward Arne EklundKiruna
Zbigniew Witold EngelZawady
Feliks Teodor EsseKalisz
Zbigniew Józef FajklewiczTarnów
Zygmunt Tadeusz FalęckiZebrzydowice
Piotr FaliszewskiKraków
Zbigniew Krzysztof FąfaraKraków
Aleksander Tadeusz FedoryszynCzerniowce
Stanisław Franciszek Marian FertigStanisławów
Iwan Feszczenko-CzopiwskiCzudnów
Henryk Jan FigielKraków
Henryk Franciszek FikKrólewska Huta
Tadeusz FilarKrościenko Wyżne
Henryk Zbigniew FilcekNiemczyk
Janusz FilipiakBydgoszcz
Bogusław Paweł FilipowiczSłomniki
Krzysztof FitznerOstrowiec Świętokrzyski
Ignacy Stanisław FiutNowy Sącz
Danuta FlisiakBytom
Jerzy FlisiakGawrony
Barbara Bronisława FlorkowskaKraków
Marek Jacek FlorkowskiKraków
Tadeusz FlorkowskiKraków
Stanisław FortunaMaków Podhalański
Edward FraśBielsko-Biała
Eduardo Frei Ruiz-TagleSantiago
Konstantin Wasilewicz FrołowKirow
Jerzy Jan FrydrychSchodnica (pow. Drohobycz)
Alicja Frysztak-WołkowskaZabrze
Ewa Maria FrytKraków
Eugeniusz FuchsPiekary Śląskie
Michał FuksaŁubno
Janusz Stanisław GajdaJarosław
Ryszard Jerzy GajerskiJędrzejów
Jan GalarowiczŁopuszna
Zdzisław GałaśKraków
Aleksander Jacek GarlickiKraków
Edward Antoni GarściaKłaj
Antoni GawełŁazy
Wacław GawędzkiKraków
Marek GawlickiOstrowiec
Władysław GąsiorowskiRzeszów
Otmar GedliczkaRypianka
Józef GęgaRychwałd
Tadeusz GibasMordarka
Józef Kazimierz GiergielKraków
Mariusz GiergielKraków
Jerzy Kazimierz GierulaKraków
Aleksander GilChrzanów
Mirosław Tadeusz GłowackiOlkusz
Wiktor GłowackiSkała
Zygfryd GłowaczNienadowa
Jan GłowniaKwaczała
Stanisław GłówczyńskiWarszawa
Jan GmyrekHadle Szklarskie
Jan GocałMszana Dolna
Walery GoetelSucha Beskidzka
Marian GolecKraków
Andrzej Maria GołaśKraków
Stanisław GołąbTravnik (Bośnia)
Jerzy GomoliszewskiZagórze
Tomasz Ziemowit GomoliszewskiZagórze
Andrzej GonetKrosno
Przemysław Stefan GorczycaKraków
Stanisław GorczycaPrzeciszów
Edward GörlichKraków
Włodzimierz GosławskiMokrsk
Władysław GóralJeres
Henryk GóreckiZakopane
Roman GóreckiKielce
Wojciech Kazimierz GóreckiBicz
Stefan GórkaKęty
Marian Ludwik GórkiewiczLwów
Zbigniew GórnyKraków
Jerzy GórskiDorbuldźin (Chiny)
Ludwik Konstanty GórskiKraków
Teresa GrabowskaZbaraż
Maciej Władysław GrabskiGrabków
Michał GrażyńskiGdów
Alan Lindsay GreerBallymena
Wojciech GregaKraków
Mirosław Roman GregoraszczukKołomyja
Karol GreńZabłocie
Adam Jerzy GrudzińskiKraków
Hubert GruszczykBiertułtowy
Stanisław GruszczyńskiChęciny
Tadeusz GrzebieniowskiLwów
Teresa GrzybekKraków
Jerzy GrzymekIwkowa
Adam GułaLwów
Henryk GurgulBrzesko
Krystyna GustawStrumień
Edward GuzikGolkowice
Zofia Maria GuzikKraków
Jerzy HaberKraków
Lesław Henryk HaberŁętkowice
Krzysztof Jakub HaberkoKraków
Maria HaberkoSucha Beskidzka
Jerzy Józef HaduchKraków
Paul HagenmullerStrasburg
… dalsze wyniki