Wyszukiwanie po atrybucie
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
Lista wyników
- Zdzisław Cięciwa + (1996)
- Mirosław Józef Handke + (1996)
- Jacek Zarudzki + (1996)
- Józef Jachimski + (1996)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (1996)
- Andrzej Łędzki + (1996)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (1996)
- Wojciech Mitkowski + (1996)
- Marek Lemberger + (1996)
- Józef Bronisław Beluch + (1996)
- Stanisław Andrzej Mitkowski + (1996)
- Roman Paweł Wrona + (1996)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1996)
- Bogdan Pawłowski + (1996)
- Jacek Lucjan Motyka + (1996)
- Maria Bernadetta Sass-Gustkiewicz + (1996)
- Tadeusz Marian Banaszewski + (1996)
- Józef Gęga + (1996)
- Danuta Maria Kisielewska + (1996)
- Stanisława Jasieńska + (1996)
- Maria Świerczyńska-Boissé + (1996)
- Aleksander Adam Karcz + (1996)
- Grażyna Maria Ceglarska-Stefańska + (1996)
- Janina Milewska-Duda + (1996)
- Instytut Matematyki + (1997)
- Stanisław Białas + (1997)
- Maciej Zbigniew Mazurkiewicz + (1997)
- Jerzy Maria Wiktor Mischke + (1997)
- Wydział Elektrotechniki, Automatyki i Elektroniki + (1998)
- Akademickie Centrum Komputerowe CYFRONET - KRAKÓW + (1998)
- Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego + (1998)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (1998)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1998)
- Mirosław Józef Handke + (1998)
- Jerzy Andrzej Chojnacki + (1998)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (1998)
- Andrzej Ryszard Pach + (1998)
- Tadeusz Stefan Orzechowski + (1998)
- Anna Kegel + (1998)
- Tadeusz Słomka + (1999)
- Ewa Magdalena Stobierska + (1999)
- Andrzej Zbigniew Maksymowicz + (1999)
- Stanisław Rzadkosz + (1999)
- Andrzej Gonet + (1999)
- Stanisław Komornicki + (1999)
- Jan Marek Kusiak + (1999)
- Ludwik Zawisza + (1999)
- Jan Ryszard Małolepszy + (1999)
- Andrzej Maria Gołaś + (1999)
- Tadeusz Ratajczak + (1999)
- Zbigniew Malinowski + (1999)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (1999)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (1999)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (1999)
- Janusz Łuksza + (1999)
- Jerzy Lis + (1999)
- Stanisław Białas + (1999)
- Ryszard Hycner + (1999)
- Wojciech Stefan Kapturkiewicz + (1999)
- Andrzej Michał Lenda + (1999)
- Antoni Stanisław Korcyl + (1999)
- Wojciech Batko + (1999)
- Zdzisław Cięciwa + (1999)
- Wojciech Libura + (1999)
- Józef Zasadziński + (1999)
- Jerzy Andrzej Chojnacki + (1999)
- Jacek Jerzy Szewczyk + (1999)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (1999)
- Włodzimierz Piotr Kowalski + (1999)
- Marek Lemberger + (1999)
- Nikodem Szlązak + (1999)
- Janusz Wolny + (1999)
- Józef Bronisław Beluch + (1999)
- Jerzy Bartłomiej Stochel + (1999)
- Stanisław Franciszek Szafran + (1999)
- Andrzej Ryszard Pach + (1999)
- Maria Wiesława Richert + (1999)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (1999)
- Bogdan Pawłowski + (1999)
- Aleksander Długosz + (1999)
- Jan Wiktor Bromowicz + (1999)
- Adam Paweł Wojda + (1999)
- Mariusz Andrzej Holtzer + (1999)
- Stanisław Gruszczyński + (1999)
- Andrzej Stanisław Korbel + (1999)
- Tadeusz Stefan Orzechowski + (1999)
- Danuta Maria Kisielewska + (1999)
- Kazimierz Zbigniew Twardowski + (1999)
- Jerzy Klich + (1999)
- Leszek Adam Czepirski + (1999)
- Józef Gęga + (2000)
- Instytut Nauk Społecznych + (2001)
- Wydział Górniczy + (2002)
- Kazimierz Franciszek Jeleń + (2002)
- Stanisław Rzadkosz + (2002)
- Stanisław Komornicki + (2002)
- Józef Stanisław Dańko + (2002)
- Maria Borczuch-Łączka + (2002)
- Lesław Henryk Haber + (2002)
- Jan Marek Kusiak + (2002)
- Jan Ryszard Małolepszy + (2002)
- Zbigniew Malinowski + (2002)
- Jacek Matyszkiewicz + (2002)
- Anna Siwik + (2002)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (2002)
- Rafał Adam Pajda + (2002)
- Witold Machowski + (2002)
- Zbigniew Krzysztof Kąkol + (2002)
- Lidia J. Maksymowicz + (2002)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (2002)
- Janusz Łuksza + (2002)
- Jerzy Lis + (2002)
- Andrzej Leśniak + (2002)
- Ryszard Hycner + (2002)
- Krzysztof Pietruszka + (2002)
- Antoni Stanisław Korcyl + (2002)
- Wojciech Batko + (2002)
- Wojciech Libura + (2002)
- Jakub Kazimierz Siemek + (2002)
- Józef Zasadziński + (2002)
- Jerzy Andrzej Chojnacki + (2002)
- Janina Milewska-Duda + (2002)
- Andrzej Łędzki + (2002)
- Włodzimierz Piotr Kowalski + (2002)
- Wiesław Waszkielewicz + (2002)
- Czesława Ewa Ropa + (2002)
- Stanisław Brzychczy + (2002)
- Bronisław Jan Barchański + (2002)
- Antoni Kalukiewicz + (2002)
- Stanisław Antoni Stryczek + (2002)
- Nikodem Szlązak + (2002)
- Janusz Wolny + (2002)
- Bolesław Grzegorz Karwat + (2002)
- Józef Bronisław Beluch + (2002)
- Henryk Adrian + (2002)
- Jerzy Bartłomiej Stochel + (2002)
- Stanisław Franciszek Szafran + (2002)
- Andrzej Ryszard Pach + (2002)
- Maria Wiesława Richert + (2002)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (2002)
- Jan Wiktor Bromowicz + (2002)
- Adam Paweł Wojda + (2002)
- Andrzej Jan Szybist + (2002)
- Antoni Cieśla + (2002)
- Piotr Burmistrz + (2002)
- Teresa Grzybek + (2002)
- Mariusz Andrzej Holtzer + (2002)
- Jerzy Maria Wiktor Mischke + (2002)
- Stanisław Gruszczyński + (2002)
- Andrzej Stanisław Korbel + (2002)
- Tadeusz Stefan Orzechowski + (2002)
- Jerzy Klich + (2002)
- Jerzy Romuald Kicki + (2002)
- Wydział Fizyki i Techniki Jądrowej + (2004)
- Marian Noga + (2004)
- Wydział Metalurgii i Inżynierii Materiałowej + (2005)
- Ośrodek Historii Techniki z Muzeum i Archiwum + (2005)
- Tadeusz Słomka + (2005)
- Kazimierz Franciszek Jeleń + (2005)
- Andrzej Lesław Małecki + (2005)
- Piotr Aleksander Tomczyk + (2005)
- Stanisław Rzadkosz + (2005)
- Mirosław Karbowniczek + (2005)
- Maria Borczuch-Łączka + (2005)
- Lesław Henryk Haber + (2005)
- Zbigniew Malinowski + (2005)
- Anna Siwik + (2005)
- Stanisława Sanak-Rydlewska + (2005)
- Ryszard Tadeusiewicz + (2005)
- Witold Machowski + (2005)
- Zbigniew Krzysztof Kąkol + (2005)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (2005)
- Jerzy Lis + (2005)
- Andrzej Leśniak + (2005)
- Antoni Stanisław Korcyl + (2005)
- Waldemar Bolesław Korzeniowski + (2005)
- Jan Gocał + (2005)
- Wojciech Libura + (2005)
- Jan Sińczak + (2005)
- Maria Marcela Wirska-Parachoniak + (2005)
- Janina Milewska-Duda + (2005)
- Jacek Jerzy Szewczyk + (2005)
- Ireneusz Soliński + (2005)
- Tadeusz Chrobak + (2005)
- Andrzej Łędzki + (2005)
- Włodzimierz Piotr Kowalski + (2005)
- Wiesław Waszkielewicz + (2005)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (2005)
- Stanisław Brzychczy + (2005)
- Jan Chłopek + (2005)
- Piotr Czaja + (2005)
- Antoni Kalukiewicz + (2005)
- Stanisław Antoni Stryczek + (2005)
- Bolesław Grzegorz Karwat + (2005)
- Janusz Antoni Majewski + (2005)
- Krzysztof Leon Bahranowski + (2005)
- Ewa Krystyna Dudek-Dyduch + (2005)
- Jerzy Bartłomiej Stochel + (2005)
- Aleksander Tadeusz Fedoryszyn + (2005)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (2005)
- Adam Paweł Wojda + (2005)
- Andrzej Jan Szybist + (2005)
- Antoni Cieśla + (2005)
- Wojciech Łużny + (2005)
- Zygmunt Mazur + (2005)
- Czesław Rybicki + (2005)
- Stanisław Gruszczyński + (2005)
- Andrzej Stanisław Korbel + (2005)
- Tadeusz Stefan Orzechowski + (2005)
- Zdzisław Franciszek Papir + (2005)
- Adam Peszko + (2005)
- Jerzy Klich + (2005)
- Henryk Dybiec + (2005)
- Andrzej Adam Tytko + (2005)
- Adam Stanisław Zubrzycki + (2005)
- Adam Piotr Kruk + (2005)
- Ośrodek Edukacji Niestacjonarnej + (2006)
- Jan Marek Kusiak + (2006)
- Stanisław Słupek + (2006)
- Ireneusz Soliński + (2007)
- Wydział Paliw i Energii + (2008)
- Wydział Nauk Społecznych Stosowanych + (2008)
- Tadeusz Słomka + (2008)
- Irena Wacławska + (2008)
- Kazimierz Franciszek Jeleń + (2008)
- Władysław Wojciech Kubiak + (2008)
- Piotr Aleksander Tomczyk + (2008)
- Andrzej Jan Kos + (2008)
- Stanisław Rzadkosz + (2008)
- Andrzej Adam Tytko + (2008)
- Mirosław Karbowniczek + (2008)
- Lesław Henryk Haber + (2008)
- Tadeusz Pisarkiewicz + (2008)
- Zbigniew Malinowski + (2008)
- Marian Mazur + (2008)
- Jacek Matyszkiewicz + (2008)
- Anna Siwik + (2008)
- Stanisława Sanak-Rydlewska + (2008)
- Józef Salwiński + (2008)
- Zbigniew Krzysztof Kąkol + (2008)
- Jan Andrzej Adamczyk + (2008)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (2008)
- Tomasz Bartłomiej Szmuc + (2008)
- Andrzej Michał Lenda + (2008)
- Andrzej Władysław Ciaś + (2008)
- Jan Gocał + (2008)
- Krzysztof Fitzner + (2008)
- Jacek Jerzy Szewczyk + (2008)
- Jerzy Skwarczyński + (2008)
- Jacek Marek Mucha + (2008)
- Stanisław Antoni Rychlicki + (2008)
- Stanisław Brzychczy + (2008)
- Jan Chłopek + (2008)
- Piotr Czaja + (2008)
- Stanisław Andrzej Gumuła + (2008)
- Stanisław Antoni Stryczek + (2008)
- Bolesław Grzegorz Karwat + (2008)
- Janusz Antoni Majewski + (2008)
- Ewa Krystyna Dudek-Dyduch + (2008)
- Lech Andrzej Bukowski + (2008)
- Bogusław Wojciech Bożek + (2008)
- Aleksander Tadeusz Fedoryszyn + (2008)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (2008)
- Piotr Jerzy Łebkowski + (2008)
- Edward Preweda + (2008)
- Andrzej Jan Szybist + (2008)
- Antoni Cieśla + (2008)
- Wojciech Łużny + (2008)
- Teresa Grzybek + (2008)
- Czesław Rybicki + (2008)
- Jerzy Klich + (2008)
- Adam Stanisław Zubrzycki + (2008)
- Zygmunt Paweł Wronicz + (2008)
- Międzywydziałowa Szkoła Energetyki + (2009)
- Piotr Aleksander Tomczyk + (2009)
- Wydział Elektrotechniki, Automatyki, Informatyki i Elektroniki + (2012)
- Międzywydziałowa Szkoła Inżynierii Biomedycznej + (2012)
- Tadeusz Słomka + (2012)
- Piotr Augustyniak + (2012)
- Władysław Wojciech Kubiak + (2012)
- Piotr Aleksander Tomczyk + (2012)
- Andrzej Gonet + (2012)
- Józef Szczepan Suchy + (2012)
- Mirosław Karbowniczek + (2012)
- Marian Mazur + (2012)
- Jacek Matyszkiewicz + (2012)
- Zbigniew Krzysztof Kąkol + (2012)
- Kazimierz Antoni Trybalski + (2012)
- Antoni Józef Tajduś + (2012)
- Tomasz Bartłomiej Szmuc + (2012)
- Jerzy Lis + (2012)
- Andrzej Michał Lenda + (2012)
- Tadeusz Telejko + (2012)
- Krzysztof Fitzner + (2012)
- Stefan Szczepanik + (2012)
- Rafał Kalinowski + (2012)
- Marek Cała + (2012)
- Jerzy Walerian Wiciak + (2012)
- Jan Chłopek + (2012)
- Piotr Czaja + (2012)
- Maria Ludwika Maj + (2012)
- Barbara Gąciarz + (2012)
- Lech Andrzej Bukowski + (2012)
- Bogusław Wojciech Bożek + (2012)
- Janusz Krzysztof Kowal + (2012)
- Antoni Cieśla + (2012)
- Wojciech Łużny + (2012)
- Teresa Grzybek + (2012)
- Stanisław Nagy + (2012)
- Jan Józef Winzer + (2012)
- Zbigniew Pasek + (2012)