Wyszukiwanie semantyczne

Przejdź do nawigacji Przejdź do wyszukiwania
 Birth place
Zygmunt KowalczykPoręba
Adam Władysław KowalewskiKraków
Mikołaj KowalewskiDąbrowica
Czesław KowalskiOstrów Wielkopolski
Jan KowalskiPotakówka
Włodzimierz Piotr KowalskiKraków
Józef KozielskiDobczyce
Ryszard KoziołBorysław
Wiesław KoziołBystrzyca
Ludwik KozłowskiŚwiątniki Górne
Marian KozłowskiRozdół
Wilhelm KrachNisko
Roman Władysław KrajewskiJasło
Jan Konrad Eligard KrauzeRakowicze
Wiktor KrawczykCzęstochowa
Jerzy Kazimierz KrawiarzLaski k. Kępna
Stanisław KreczmerAndrychów
Stefan KreutzLwów
Piotr Krzysztof KrokoszyńskiKraków
Harold W. KrotoWisbech
Józef Wojciech KruczekBrzozów
Władysław KrukowieckiKołaczyce
Bolesław KrupińskiWoronczyn
Aleksander Wacław KrupkowskiNadarzyn
Lucjan KruszeckiKsany
Wojciech KrzaklewskiUlanów
Danuta Teresa KrzysztońPtaszkowa
Piotr KrzyworzekaKraków
Mirosław KrzyżańskiSiergieniewo
Marian KsiążkiewiczKraków
Marianna KsiężykKołodzież
Zdzisław KubasOssala
Tadeusz Aleksander KubiczekStare Sioło
Jan KubiszCieszyn
Jan Walenty KucharskiKraków
Władysław KuczewskiBobrujsk
Marek Witold KuczmaKatowice
Jerzy KulczyckiLublin
Wiktor KulczyckiKorczyna
Aleksy KurbielIwanowice
Georgij Wiaczesławowicz KurdiumowRylsk
Tomasz KurośBorowa
Stanisław Franciszek KurzawaKraków
Jan Marek KusiakKraków
Jan Piotr KusińskiCharzewice
Kazimierz KusińskiChorzenice
Czesław KuźniarSucha Podhalańska
Jerzy Władysław KwaśniewskiKraków
Julian KwiecińskiBrogowa
Adolf LangrodKraków
Tadeusz Piotr LaskowskiRudniki
Mieczysław LasońKraków
Józef LatkowskiKraków
Stanisław Antoni LatośGrabownica Starzeńska
Edward Bolesław LejaRakszawa
Andrzej Michał LendaKraków
Janusz LesieckiDubowiazowka
Wacław LesieckiPoryck
Wacław Adam LeskiewiczWarszawa
Jan Lech LewandowskiRogozino
Władysław Jan LimanowskiKraków
Romana Julia Link-MachowskaPrzemyślany
Jerzy LisTrzciana
Aleksander LisowskiTuapse
Kazimierz Piotr LiszkaChełmiec
Aldona Litwiniszyn-TaraszkiewiczJaworzno
Jerzy Henryk LitwiniszynPłoki
Bogusław LoeschBrzozów
Adam Julian Piotr LudkiewiczKaukle
Stefan ŁaciakChyżne
Andrzej Adam ŁatkowskiStanisławów
Eustachy Edgar ŁazarskiTarnów
Andrzej ŁędzkiKraków
Helena ŁopataZakopane
Władysław ŁoskiewiczPetersburg
Karol Jan ŁowińskiWałcz
Wojciech ŁużnyKraków
Anna Machalska-GarbaczTarnopol
Józef MachowskiWierzchosławice
Zdzisław Franciszek MachowskiJędrzejów
Zdzisław Kazimierz MaciejaszKraków
Jan MadejChrzanów
Leszek MagalasZielona Góra
Zbigniew MagońskiGłubczyce
Maria Ludwika MajKraków
Zdzisław MajRadom
Stanisław Włodzimierz MajewskiNowy Sącz
Janusz MajtaŚwidnica
Marian MalecHumniska
Ignacy MaleckiPokiewna
Zbigniew MalinowskiKwidzyn
Tadeusz MalkiewiczKraków
Barbara Maria MałeckaKraków
Andrzej Lesław MałeckiKraków
Eugeniusz Bronisław MałeckiPrzemyśl
Jerzy MałeckiTaszkient
Piotr MałoszewskiKraków
Stanisław MałoszewskiKalinówka
Kazimierz MamroDziewin
Andrzej ManeckiKraków
Jan Stefan ManitiusZduńska Wola
Tomasz Piotr MańkowskiŚwięciany
Stanisław MarkowskiWarszawa
Artur Antoni MarszałekBedford
Claus MarxCelle
Jerzy MarynowskiŁagów
Jerzy Michał MassalskiDagda (Łotwa)
Eugeniusz MatulaKołomyja
Antoni Bronisław MatysikKraków
Jacek MatyszkiewiczOświęcim
Eugeniusz MazanekRzeszów
Gabriela MazurChorzów
Zygmunt MazurKraków
Stanisław MazurkiewiczŁanczyn
Antoni Józef Konstanty MeyerHusiatyn
Kornel MichejdaBystrzyca
Władysław Józef MichejdaCierlicko Górne
Marian MięsowiczLwów
Kazimierz MikułaSwojczany
Stanisław MilbertWarszawa
Andriy MileninDniepropietrovsk (Ukraina)
Janina Milewska-DudaGorzów Wielkopolski
Józef MinorczykRadgoszcz
Krystyna MiroszewskaTarnów
Jerzy Maria Wiktor MischkeKraków
Zygmunt MiteraSkołyszyn
Lakshmi N. MittalSadulpur
Marian Romuald MorawieckiPosłowice
Tomisław Marian MorawskiRudniczysko
Adam MoreckiKraków
Józef Marian MorozewiczRzędziany
Ignacy MościckiMierzanów
Jacek MościńskiLwów
Włodzimierz MozgawaGościeradów
Stanisław Zygmunt MrowecKraków
N. R. Narayana MurthyMajsur (Indie)
Jan MusiałekZawiercie
Elon MuskPretoria (RPA)
Józef MyjakCzerniec
Franciszek Michał NadachowskiWarszawa
Jan NaturskiNawojowa Góra
Edward NawareckiBrześć nad Bugiem
Józef NedomaKraków
Bogdan Jerzy NeyPińsk
Roman NeyPińsk
Bohdan NeymanPoznań
Nguyen Van GiangNinh Binh (Wietnam)
Jerzy Wiktor NiewodniczańskiWilno
Józef NiziołKrzemienica
Stanisław Marian NiziołBurów
Marian NogaLwów
Jan Jerzy NorwiszBytom
Mieczysław NosowiczSambor
Władysław Wojciech NowakowskiKołaczyce
Oskar NowotnyTrzyniec
Antoni NyklińskiKraków
Wiesław OchmanWarszawa
Michał Odlanicki-PoczobuttPoczobutty
Marek Romuald OgielaKraków
Czesław Kazimierz OlechPińczów
Paweł OlechnowiczPuszcza Obalska, Wileńszczyzna
Andrzej Władysław OleśKraków
Feliks OlszakKarwina
Wacław OlszakKarwina
Marian OlszewskiDąbrowa Górnicza
Zbigniew Wojciech OnderkaKraków
Piotr OprochaKraków
Henryk Wincenty Eugeniusz OrkiszMajdan Sieniawski
Zygmunt OrłowskiSkaje
Zofia OrmanLeżajsk
Tadeusz Stefan OrzechowskiKraków
Jan OsikaJasło
Zygmunt OsikaCleveland, Ohio (USA)
Zbigniew OsińskiKutno
Jerzy Antoni Ostoja-SędzimirKartuzy
Andrzej OsyczkaTarnopol (obecnie Ukraina)
Andrzej Ryszard PachKraków
Antoni Klemens PachPawlikowice
Jerzy Stanisław PacynaKazimierza Mała
Rafał Adam PajdaKraków
Tadeusz PaluszkiewiczWarszawa
Roman Kazimierz PampuchBydgoszcz
Adam PankowiczPrzemyśl
Eugeniusz PanowMoskwa
Włodzimierz Jan ParachoniakLwów
Stanisław ParaszczakRudki
Antoni Łukasz PasierbSokołów Małopolski
Jerzy Ryszard PasternakKraków
Włodzimierz Tadeusz PaterekStalowa Wola
Jan PawińskiCzaniec
Tadeusz Józef Michał PawlikKraków
Kazimierz Pazur-PorayskiKraków
Czesław Franciszek PecheRudniki
Stanisław PelczarskiLwów
Czesław Stanisław PeszatKęty
Jean PhilibertParyż
Władysław PiaseckiLwów
Bronisław PiątkiewiczBabica
Wiesław Antoni Piątkowski-GrzymałaDęblin
Tadeusz PiechKraków
Henryk Marian PierzchałaKraków
Zbigniew PietrzykKraków
Władysław PilchWisła
Wanda PindlowaKraków
Andrzej PiotrowskiLipnica Murowana
Antoni PiotrowskiŚwidówka
Zbigniew Andrzej PiotrowskiLublin
Giennadij Grigoriewicz PiwniakAleksandria (Ukraina)
Stanisław PlewaWołkowysk (obecnie Białoruś)
Stanisław Roman PłużańskiRadom
Józef Wacław PoborskiLusławice
Eugeniusz PodobaKraków
Czesław Józef PodrzuckiJasło
Zygmunt PolekZelczyna
Marian PoleskiKraków
Oktawian Kazimierz PopowiczLwów
Jan PorębskiKraków
Marian PorębskiKraków
Albert PortevinParyż
Jacek Tomasz PostawaKraków
Karol Stanisław PrzybyłowiczGlinik Mariampolski
Marian PtakRaciborsko
Wiesław Stanisław PtakBieńczyce
Władysław PtakWieliczka
Arkadiusz PuchałaPiotrowice Śląskie
Anna PuciataWarszawa
Wiktor PudłoStrzyżów
Stanisław Jerzy PytkoPacanów
Tadeusz RachwałKraków
Józef Wojciech RaczkowskiSanok
Marek RaczyńskiUstkamiennogorsk
Mieczysław Wincenty RadwanŻarnów
Tadeusz RamzaKraków
Tadeusz RegułaKozy
Zdzisław Marian ReszczyńskiŁukawiec
Roman Zygmunt RiegerLwów
Heinz RiesenhuberFrankfurt
Antoni Rodziewicz-BielewiczIłukszta
Wojciech RogalaBratkowice
Tadeusz RokossowskiWiszenka Mała
Świętosław RomanowskiElizawetgród
Stanisław Kazimierz RopskiKraków
Romuald Karol RosłońskiBednarów
Zygmunt RozenZbaraż
Wacław RóżańskiCzęstochowa
Władysław Rubczyński-PrawdzicRadziechów
Czesław RuebenbauerBochnia
Tadeusz RumanstorferLwów
Jan RusekSułkowice
Jacek RutkowskiZamość
Leszek RutkowskiWrocław
Władysław Antoni RutkowskiKraków
Tomasz RybickiKatowice
Tadeusz RybkaKraków
Elżbieta Jadwiga Ryl-HrapkowiczBrześć
Tadeusz RyncarzKatowice
Jerzy RyśKraków
Józef RyznerPrzeworsk
Stanisław RzadkoszBukowina Tatrzańska
Lucjan SadokGarbów Stary
Witold SalamonOstrów
Antoni Lambert Eligiusz SałustowiczBarycz
Andrzej SamekKraków
Zdzisław Wojciech SamsonowiczDębica
Julian Michał Samujłło-SulimaWarklany
Witold SągajłłoOrłowka
Aleksander SchillakTrzemeszno
Antoni SchimitzekTarnów
Paweł SchleiferŚwiecie
Marian SchneiderStryj
Rudolf SchusterKoszyce (Słowacja)
Jerzy SeidlerLwów
Adam Aleksander SemkowiczBochnia
Tadeusz SendzimirLwów
Tadeusz SenkaraKraków
Jan Józef Mieczysław SentekOlkusz
Tadeusz SękNisko
Dan ShechtmanTel Aviv
Leslie Webster ShemiltSauris Manitoba
Aleksander Wasiliewicz SidorenkoNowonikołajewka
Adam Józef SiedlarBobrek
Jakub Kazimierz SiemekBrzozowice
Adam SiemieniecDąbrowa Górnicza
Antoni SiwiecKurów
Adam Sławomir SiwikKraków
Anna SiwikRzeszów
Stanisław SkarbińskiKraków
Tadeusz Jan SkawinaBorki
Adam Stanisław SkąpskiKraków
Zbigniew SkąpskiRymanów
Kamila Skoczylas-CiszewskaBochnia
Stanisław SkoczylasWieliczka
Stanisław Jan SkrzypekŁączki Brzeskie
Marian SkupGalicynów
Zdzisław SkupieńŚwilcza
Antoni SkwarczyńskiBędzin
Ludomir SleńdzińskiWilno
Tadeusz SłomkaŚwiątniki Górne
Irena SłomskaLwów
Jerzy SłowikKraków
Krzysztof SmyksyKraków
Wiktoria SobczykZakrzówek
Marek SobieskiKraków
Stanisław SobolewskiMoskwa
Stanisław Kostka SowińskiKacice
Aleksander Onisimowicz SpiwakowskiJekaterynosław
Ryszard Franciszek SrokaSędziszów Małopolski
Józef Bolesław StachurskiNiepołomice
Juliusz StachurskiKosocice
Stanisław SłupekSzklary
Andrzej Witold StaronkaTarnów
Leszek Marek Maria StaronkaDublany
Wilhelm Alojzy StaronkaLwów
Stanisław StaszicPiła
Ryszard SteckoPolany
Bolesław StefanLwów
Izydor Stella-SawickiLwów
Włodzimierz Stanisław StępińskiKraków
Leszek Stanisław StochBobowa
Jan Jakub StockDobromil
Aleksander StojekRaciechowice
Zbyszko Andrzej StojekKatowice
Stanisław Zbigniew StopaNowy Sącz
Włodzimierz StożekMosty Wielkie
Jan Andrzej StrojnyLwów
Józef Jan StrycharzWieliczka
Marek StryszewskiKraków
Zbigniew StrzeleckiKraków
Bożena Strzelska-SmakowskaZabrze
Jan StudniarskiSzamotuły
Adam Jan StupnickiKraków
Wiesław StussKraków
Mieczysław StypaTarnów
Marta Adelajda Dorota Suchanek-KłyszewskaOtynia (Ottynia)
Jan SuchanekGnojnik (pow. Cieszyn)
Tadeusz SucheniJarosław
Józef Szczepan SuchyKatowice
Jerzy SulikowskiSieradz
Tomasz Idzi Paweł Sulima-SamujłłoKraków
Stanisław SurzyckiLublin
Wojciech Bogusław SuwałaNowy Sącz
Leon SyroczyńskiSitkowce
Jan Tadeusz SzargutLwów
Maria SzawłowskaZałoźce
Kazimierz SzawłowskiRostów
Stefan SzczepanikŻywiec
Zbigniew SzczygiełKraków
Leopold Wiktor SzeferGłuszków
Andrzej Michał SzewczykNowy Sącz
Ludger Mirosław SzklarskiJekaterynówka
Zbigniew SzkutnikStalowa Wola
Tomasz Bartłomiej SzmucŁańcut
Jerzy Marian SzopaZagórowa
Ludwik August SzostakPrzemyśl
Kazimierz Stanisław SztabaKraków
Jurij Wasiliewicz SzuwałowLeningrad
Ferdynand SzwagrzykDąbrowa Górnicza
Henryk SzwedNowy Nart
Andrzej Jan SzybistBrzostek
Marian SzymczakiewiczChrzanów
Adolf Ludwik Szyszko-BohuszNarwa
Bohdan SzyszkowskiTrybuchy
Jerzy Antoni ŚlebodzińskiGorlice
Antoni ŚliwaWarszawa
Piotr ŚliwaBenczyn
Stefan ŚliwińskiMaciejów
Jarosław ŚlizowskiKraków
Anna Krystyna ŚlósarczykMielec
Janusz ŚmiałekWarszawa
Zdzisław ŚmietańskiŁódź
Teresa ŚmigielskaBorysław
Henryk ŚwidzińskiStrzyżów
Maria Świerczyńska-BoisseŁódź
Bolesław Karol ŚwiętochowskiPoręba Dzierżna
Eugeniusz ŚwitońskiDrohiczyn
Ryszard TadeusiewiczŚroda Śląska
Antoni Józef TajduśTymbark
Władysław Jan TaklińskiWarszawa
Stanisław TakuskiJasienna
Jerzy TatarczykKatowice
Roman Marian TeisseyreLwów
Tadeusz TelejkoZamość
Gareth ThomasMaesteg
Adam TokarskiLwów
Jerzy TokarskiKraków
Julian TokarskiStanisławów
Zbigniew Michał TokarskiŻydaczów
Tadeusz Jakub TokarzNowy Sącz
Piotr Aleksander TomczykCieszyn
Maciej Stanisław TondosMiechów
Adam Stefan TrembeckiKraków
Hugo TrzebickiKraków
Tadeusz TumidajskiMęcina Mała
Henryk TurRokitno
Stanisław TurczynOcieka
Lesław TurkiewiczNowy Sącz
Andrzej Tadeusz TurnauKraków
Andrzej TurowiczPrzeworsk
Andrzej Adam TytkoSkalbmierz
Tadeusz UhlNowy Sącz
Vsevolod VladimirovUżhorod
Konrad Adam WalaBabice
Jan Alfred WalewskiKraków
Jerzy WantuchowskiMohylów
Edward WarchałowskiPiestrzec
Andrzej Edward WarczokKatowice
Marian Franciszek WarszyńskiStarachowice
Marta Wasilewska-RadwańskaKraków
Piotr WasiunykPorzecze
Zygmunt WasyliszynDobczyce
Janina WawrykiewiczZabierzów
Tadeusz WażewskiWygnanka
Tadeusz WąchalewskiToruń
Jan WdowiarzRogi
Stanisław WdowiarzRogi
Stanisław WęcławikSkierbieszów
Józef Tadeusz WędzonyPstroszyce k. Miechowa
Jan WęglarzPoznań
Stefan WęgrzynKraków
Łukasz Norbert WęsierskiTarnów
Kazimierz WiatrKraków
Julian WielgoszKaszyce
Więckowski TadeuszLwówek Śląski
Edmund WilczkiewiczKraków
Zbigniew Eugeniusz WilkStary Sącz
Zdzisław Karol WilkSieniawa
Edward WindakiewiczPecs (Węgry)
Leon WinogradowWarszawa
Maria Marcela Wirska-ParachoniakKraków
Herbert Wilhelm WirthŻarów
Rafał Grzegorz WiśniowskiKraków
Zdzisław WittekKraków
Aleksander Henryk WodyńskiJasło
Stanisław WojciechowskiKalisz
Adam Paweł WojdaChorzów
Józef WojnarKrościenko Niżne k. Krosna
Karol WojnarOdrzykoń
Stefan WolfkeWarszawa
Janusz WolnyRacibórz
Eugeniusz WosiekSzewna
Roman Józef WoźniackiMyślenice
Woźniak MariuszKraków
Roman Paweł WronaBieruń Nowy
Włodzimierz WronaDeszno
Jan WróbelWięckowice
Stanisław Tadeusz Mieczysław WyrobekKraków
Mieczysław ZabawaKraków
Jacek ZabierowskiKowel
Karol ZahajkiewiczLwów
Emil ZającBrzezinka
Andrzej Kazimierz ZalewskiWarszawa
Feliks Franciszek ZalewskiMława
Wiesław Olgierd Aureliusz ZapałowiczKraków
Jan ZarańskiKraków
Tadeusz Władysław ZarosłyKraków
Ludwik ZawiszaOdrzykoń k. Krosna
Danuta ZbrojaJaryczów Nowy
Zdzisław ZemburaStary Sącz
Emil ZielińskiBulowice
Józef Jakub ZielińskiBłażów k. Sambora
Krzysztof Jan ZielińskiKraków
Zbigniew ZielińskiJarosław
Stefan ZiembaJaworzno
Jacek Józef ZimnyKozłów
Wiktor ZinHrubieszów
Józef ZnańskiSiersza
Andrzej ZuberMediolan
Witold Aleksander ZuchiewiczKraków
Henryk Józef ZygmuntWojnicz
Stanisław Józef ZygmuntowiczKrosno
Witold ŻabickiLwów
Witold Stanisław ŻabińskiKraków
Ludwik ŻarnowskiZeloma (obecnie Ukraina)
Władysław ŻarnowskiCharków
Zofia ŻebrowskaChocim
Kiejstut ŻemaitisPiotrków Trybunalski
Stanisław Franciszek ŻeromskiKijów (Ukraina)
Kazimierz ŻorawskiSzczurzyn (powiat ciechanowski)
Czesław ŻuławskiDrohobycz (obecnie Ukraina)
Mieczysław ŻyłaKraków